deelschool indeling

A-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Arjen Huisman
Ass. Deelschoolleider Jennifer van Randwijk

1A1 Jaap Tambach/Mirjam Mampaey
1A2 Jennifer van Randwijk
1A3 Joana-Leah Munhá Freire/Stan Golstein
1A4 Judith van Zoen/Laurent Lentz

2A1 Jet van Dijk/Baltus van Laatum
2A2 Marije Ebbens/Nuna Amir
2A3 Rebekka Jonkers
2A4 Eline Sjerps/Frank van Schaik

Monique Bakker
Jos van den Bongaardt
Katelijne Coster van Voorhout
Jackeline Emmen
Huub Hoogkamp
Mimoun Talhaoui
Anouk Ekker (TOA)
Bas de Jong (TOA)

B-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Greetje Kloosterman
Ass. Deelschoolleider Katja van der Wal

1B1 Marloes de Rooij/Audrey van Raalte
1B2 Leon van Rossenberg/Richard Heberlé
1B3 Abida Faiz
1B4 Modeste Breukers

2B1 Katja van der Wal/Daniëlle van Aggelen
2B2 Nicole Bonvie/Jettie Descornez
2B3 Tim Stegmeijer/Bernadet Oude Heuvel
2B4 Edwin van den Bosch/Tessa van Vreedendaal

Dennis Bakker
Bram DeMondt
Julia Evers
Marleen Kranstauber
Samantha Revet
Mick Vonk
Jelle de Wild
Steven Vanier (TOA)
Louise van der Veld (TOA)

C-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Nathalie Devis
Ass. Deelschoolleider Marjolijne Klijn

1C1 Jewell Doorjé/Maykel Roovers
1C2 Faiha Houssin/Petra Noorlander
1C3 Elif Berk/Jesse Beijer
1C4 Rose Vonk/HenkJan van Minnen

2C1 Marjolijne Klijn/Amber Zimmerman
2C2 Gea van der Zaag/Marjolein Lokhorst
2C3 Micha van Minderhout
2C4 Sandra Dadzie

Fyna Hoop
Cynthia Gordijn
Nicoline Kalsbeek
Vladimir Kilibarda
Shanthi Peerdeman
Wolf Staub
Janou Willems
Jan de Graaf (TOA)

D-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Linda van Vuuren
Ass. Deelschoolleider Esther Touw
Ass. Deelschoolleider Rémon Hofstee

3DA Richard van de Gumster
3DB Özcan Boztepe
3DD Oona Göbel/Lita van Rij
3DE Thomas Nas
4DA Peggy Grootfaam
4DB Bart Ongering
4DD Esther Touw/Roos van de Velden
4DE Farahnas Witte/Rémon Hofstee
4DF Said Marcouch/Jolijn Verwest
4DG Jasper Dankaart

Luc Houweling
Lillian Oosterhout
Edith Oudshoorn
Debby Rokette

E-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Elizabeth Verhoog
Ass. Deelschoolleider Meta Looijen

3EA Bas Rademaker/Chanel Comvalius
3EB Luis Veen
3ED Tom Vening
3EE Joanne Inglis
3EF Mike Gieskens
4EA Etien Graanoogst/Renate Teutsch
4EB Nandor Braun
4ED Gilbert Breuer/Yvonne van Waard
4EE Ellen van Vugt
4EG Meta Looijen

Naoual Achtoun
Marijn Feis
Caroline Immerzeel
Laurens van der Poel
René Bijl (TOA)

F-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Bas de Koning (focus 3hv en 4/5/6vwo)
Deelschoolleider Gert van den Heuvel (foocus 4/5havo)

3FA Lia Horneman (teamcoördinator 3hv)
3FB Peter van den Heuvel
3FC Eyra Krijnen
3FD Sinead Wendt/Kees van der Dussen
3FE Peter van Rossum/Chiara Tissen
4FA Mihai Popa (Teamcoördinator 4/5havo)
4FB Joost Ploeger
4FC Janneke Visser/Eerin Engelen
4FD Hans Wesseling
4FvwoA Brenda Liefhebber
4FvwoB Leong Chang
5FA Ingrid van der Wal
5FB Gijs de Vries
5FC Mark Steur
5FD Jacqueline Homveld
5FvwoA Annemieke Duyvendak/Jesse Mesman
5FvwoB José Voorn/Robert Zuiverloon
6FvwoA Mark Bakker
6FvwoB Karin Schade van Westrum (teamcoördinator 4/5/6vwo)

Annette Assendelft
Sharon Calor
André Chaudon
Berta Garcia Landa
Christel Heutz
Roos van Kooy
Alborz Salimian Rizi
Monica Sienders
Marlies van der Veer
Jannes Visser