deelschool indeling

A-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider            Arjen Huisman
Ass. Deelschoolleider    Jennifer van Randwijk
1A1        Jaap Tambach
1A2       Jennifer van Randwijk
1A3       Huub Hoogkamp/Judith van Zoen
1A4       Hans Wesseling
1A5       Hans Hoefman/Ilja Zonnenberg
2A1       Jet van Dijk
2A2       Marije Ebbens
2A3       Edwin van den Bosch
2A4       Rebekka Jonkers/Frank van Schaik
Jos van den Bongaardt
Katelijne Coster van Voorhout
Astrid Dors
Jackeline Emmen
Bas de Jong
Mirjam Mampaey
Eline Sjerps
Mimoun Talhaoui
Rosemarie Veenstra
Marjon Post
Anouk Ekker

B-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider            Joris van Loo
Ass. Deelschoolleider    Katja van der Wal
1B1       Audrey van Raalte/Marloes de Rooij
1B2       Rose Vonk
1B3       Abida Faiz/Jelle de Wild
1B4       Modeste Breukers
2B1       Nicole Bonvie/Katja van der Wal
2B2      Jettie Descornez
2B3      Tim Stegmeijer
2B4      Vita Bocar/Richard Heberlé
Daniëlle van Aggelen
Janneke van Eck
Stephanie Geurtz
Christine Janssen
Bram De Mondt
Yoran van der Pligt
Lucy de Vries

C-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider            Loes van der Zande
Ass. Deelschoolleider    Marjolijne Klijn
1C1       Shanthi Peerdeman/Maykel Roovers
1C2       Petra Noorlander/Ridha Metaoua
1C3       Jewell Doorjé/Nicoline Kalsbeek
1C4       HenkJan van Minnen
2C1       Marjolein Lokhorst/Gea van der Zaag
2C2      Karima Chaara/Marjolijne Klijn
2C3      Sandra Dadzie
2C4      Micha van Minderhout
2c5       Leon van Rossenberg/Vladimir Kilibarda
Elif Berk
Althea Douglas
Faiha Houssin
Roel Mazure
Alexander Verrópoulos
Amber Zimmerman

D-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider            Linda van Vuuren
Ass. Deelschoolleider    Thomas Nas
Ass. Deelschoolleider    Esther Touw
3DA       Richard van de Gumster
3DB       Özcan Boztepe
3DD      Debby Rokette
3DE       Thomas Nas
4DA       Peggy Grootfaam
4DB       Owen Koningferander
4DD      Esther Touw/Roos van der Velden
4DE       Betsy van Harten
4DF       Bart Ongering/Jolijn Verwest
4DG       Rémon Hofstee/Lillian Oosterhout
Jasper Dankaart
Luc Houweling
Saïd Marcouch
Edith Oudshoorn
Don van der Plas
Peter van Putten
Lita van Rij
Sanne Ruardi
Farahnas Witte

E-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider         Ineke Groot
Ass. Deelschoolleider    Joanne Inglis
Ass. Deelschoolleider    Meta Looijen
3EA       Trudy den Herder/Laurens van der Poel
3EB       Sharon Lieuw-Fo/Luis Veen
3EC       Joanne Inglis/Bas Rademaker
3ED       Tom Vening
3EE        Marnix Ike/Yvonne van Waard
3EF        Mike Gieskens/Oona Göbel
4EA        Etien Graanoogst/Caroline Immerzeel
4EB        Nandor Braun
4EC        Pieter de Groot Boersma/Renate Teutsch
4ED        Gilbert Breuer/Ellen van Vugt
4EE        Meta Looijen
4EF        Els van der Giessen/Omar Polman Tuin
Naoual Achtoun
René Bijl
Machteld Kruidenier
Steven Vanier

F-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider         Klaske Blom
Deelschoolleider         Bas de Koning
Ass. Deelschoolleider    Snejana Stambolova
Ass. Deelschoolleider    Ingrid van der Wal
Coördinator 3h/v           Lia Horneman
3FA       Lia Horneman
3FB       Christel Heutz
3FC       Brenda Liefhebber
3FD       Sandra Elmont
4FA       Mihai Popa
4FB       Lieke van Eerdt/Peter van den Heuvel
4FC       Peter van Rossum/Monica Sienders
4FD       Mark Steur
4Fvwo   Mark Bakker/Snejana Stambolova
5FA       Robert Zuiverloon
5FB       Ingrid van der Wal
5FC       Jacqueline Homveld/Eyra Krijnen
5FD       Leong Chang/Karin Schade van Westrum
5FE       José Voorn/Gijs de Vries
5Fvwo   Gallieth Haaker/Joost Ploeger
6Fvwo   Annemieke Duyvendak/Bas de Koning
Amir Amir Hanna Shabo
Annette Assendelft
Marianne van den Broek
Hein Butteling
Sharon Calor
Kees van der Dussen
Joop van Helvoort
Jesse Mesman
Martin Mirck
Yuen Ng
Gerrit de Vries
Saskia Wesseling
Peter Cornelisse