deelschool indeling

A-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Arjen Huisman
Ass. Deelschoolleider Jennifer van Randwijk

1A1 Jet van Dijk/Baltus van Laatum
1A2 Marije Ebbens/Nuna Amir
1A3 Rebekka Jonkers /Hans Hoefman
1A4 Eline Sjerps/Frank van Schaik

2A1 Jaap Tambach
2A2 Jennifer van Randwijk
2A3 Huub Hoogkamp/Judith van Zoen
2A4 Hans Wesseling
2A5 Ilja Zonnenberg

Jos van den Bongaardt
Katelijne Coster van Voorhout
Jackeline Emmen
Mirjam Mampaey
Heike Spieth
Mimoun Talhaoui
Astrid Dors
Anouk Ekker (TOA)
Bas de Jong (TOA)

B-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Greetje Kloosterman
Ass. Deelschoolleider Katja van der Wal

1B1 Katja van der Wal/Daniëlle van Aggelen
1B2 Jettie Descornez
1B3 Tim Stegmeijer/Yoran van der Pligt
1B4 Edwin van den Bosch/Stephanie Geurtz

2B1 Audrey van Raalte/Marloes de Rooij
2B2 Rose Vonk/Jesse Beijer
2B3 Abida Faiz/Jelle de Wild
2B4 Modeste Breukers

Nicole Bonvie
Bram De Mondt
Richard Heberlé
Tessa van Vreedendaal
Louise van der Veld (TOA)

C-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Christel Wets
Ass. Deelschoolleider Marjolijne Klijn

1C1 Marjolijne Klijn/Amber Zimmerman
1C2 Gea van der Zaag/Marjolein Lokhorst
1C3 Micha van Minderhout
1C4 Sandra Dadzie

2C1 Shanthi Peerdeman/Maykel Roovers
2C2 Petra Noorlander
2C3 Nicoline Kalsbeek
2C4 Roel Mazure/HenkJan van Minnen

Elif Berk
Jewell Doorjé
Sanne Dorenbos
Faiha Houssin
Cynthia Gordijn
Vladimir Kilibarda
Jan de Graaf (TOA)

D-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Linda van Vuuren
Ass. Deelschoolleider Thomas Nas
Ass. Deelschoolleider Esther Touw

3DA Peggy Grootfaam
3DB Bart Ongering
3DD Roos van der Velden/Esther Touw
3DE Rémon Hofstee/Farahnas Witte
3DF Jolijn Verwest/Said Marcouch
3DG Jasper Dankaart
4DA Richard van de Gumster
4DB Özcan Boztepe
4DD Debby Rokette
4DE Thomas Nas

Luc Houweling
Edith Oudshoorn
Lita van Rij
Sanne Ruardi
Neeta Gajapersad
Lillian Oosterhout

E-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Elizabeth Verhoog
Ass. Deelschoolleider Joanne Inglis
Ass. Deelschoolleider Meta Looijen

3EA Etien Graanoogst/Renate Teutsch
3EB Nandor Braun
3ED Gilbert Breuer
3EE Ellen van Vugt
4EA Laurens van der Poel/Chanel Comvalius
4EB Caroline Immerzeel/Luis Veen
4EC Bas Rademaker/Joanne Inglis
4ED Tom Vening
4EE Marnix Ike / Yvonne van Waard
4EF Mike Gieskens/Oona Göbel
4EG Meta Looijen

Els van der Giessen
Wiel Zimmermans
Erny Kort
Naoual Achtoun
Betsy van Harten
René Bijl (TOA)
Steven Vanier (TOA)

F-Deelschool
Deelschoolleider Klaske Blom
Deelschoolleider Bas de Koning
Ass. Deelschoolleider Ingrid van der Wal
Coördinator 3h/v Lia Horneman

3FA Lia Horneman
3FB Brenda Liefhebber/Onno Peer
3FC Eyra Krijnen
3FD Christel Heutz/ Kees van der Dussen
3FE Leong Chang
4FA Ingrid van der Wal
4FB Gijs de Vries/Sinead Wendt
4FC Omar Polman Tuin
4FD Jacqueline Homveld/Michiel van Kempen
4FvwoA Annemieke Duyvendak/Jesse Mesman
4FvwoB Robert Zuiverloon/José Voorn
5FA Mihai Popa
5FB Lieke van Eerdt/Peter van den Heuvel
5FC Peter van Rossum/Monica Sienders
5FD Mark Steur
5FvwoA Mark Bakker
5FvwoB Karin Schade van Westrum
6Fvwo Gallieth Haaker/Joost Ploeger

Annette Assendelft
Amir Amir
Yuen Ng
Marianne van den Broek
Sharon Calor
Tim Singer
Martin Mirck (tot herfst)